Artikelen

Uitslag MP 15 en 16 maart 2019

Blogbericht geplaatst op 27-03-2019

    Naam Verenigingsnaam S1 S2 S3 S4 Totaal
    Senioren Hoofdklasse            
1   Steenge, B. SV schietteam KL 57 57 58 58 230
2   Gerding, P.K. SV Beilen  55 54 58 56 223
3   Dillema, H. Sv de vrijheid  57 57 52 53 219
4   Oost, J. Sv de vrijheid  55 52 51 54 212
5   van der Scheer, Robbert Rabenhaupt  55 48 51 53 207
6   Vosmeijer, H. SV Beilen  56 47 46 53 202
7   Donkelaar ten, W. SV Haaksbergen - Haaksbergen 50 56 37 46 189
8   Pielage, Daniel Sv de vrijheid  57 50 24 51 182
9   Veen van, E.S. SV Drachten  45 36 39 32 152
                 
    Senioren A-klasse            
1   Mariani, Massimo Rabenhaupt  54 53 56 56 219
2   Koek, Nico SV Beilen  59 56 48 55 218
3   Koster, M. SV Haaksbergen - Haaksbergen 56 52 52 55 215
4   Donkelaar ten, B. SV Lichtgeraakt - Enschede 57 45 50 54 206
5   Farci, F. SV Beilen  50 52 42 51 195
6   Schrikkema, Menno SSV Waiwerder Maid'n 57 48 41 43 189
7   Bethlehem, W.J. SV Drachten  47 34 51 54 186
                 
    Senioren B-klasse            
1   Smit, A SV schietteam KL 55 50 59 51 215
2   Gelijk, Tineke SV Beilen  54 43 33 59 189
3   Boerema, A. H. SSV Waiwerder Maid'n 51 42 44 37 174
4   Banus, Peter Rabenhaupt  51 36 39 45 171
5   Kruize, Harry Rabenhaupt  56 23 15 24 118
                 
    Senioren C-klasse            
1   van Diedenhoven, Jeroen Rabenhaupt  55 54 38 41 188
2   Haakmeester, M. SV Haaksbergen - Haaksbergen 44 44 44 30 162
3   Bomert, Ruud Sv de vrijheid  48 26 29 37 140
4   Duursma, Roy SV Haaksbergen - Haaksbergen 23 38 17 47 125
5   Kwanten, Jos Rabenhaupt  53 18 29 20 120
6   Venema, Arnold Rabenhaupt  33 17 15 9 74
                 
    Veteranen Hoofdklasse            
1   Kreijl, A. C.O.M. Rotterdam - Rotterdam 60 57 58 53 228
2   Monsma, Oege SV Drachten  19 7 27 24 77
                 
    Veteranen A-klasse            
1   Munter de, A. SV Beilen  56 53 56 53 218
2   Kartman, E SV schietteam KL 53 54 54 55 216
3   Prins, Helmer SSV Waiwerder Maid'n 56 53 57 49 215
4   Poort, E. Sv de vrijheid  51 54 55 54 214
5   Hovenkamp, A.j. SV Drachten  53 56 50 54 213
6   Knol, G.B. S.V. Groningen  55 51 52 50 208
7   Zonneveld van, B. SV Beilen  56 53 57 40 206
8   Weerman, Ginus Sv de vrijheid  50 45 51 39 185
                 
    Veteranen B-klasse            
1   Kolthof, E. SV Willem Tell 56 56 55 48 215
2   Kanis, G. Sv de vrijheid  55 53 50 48 206
3   de Vries, Jan Jelle Sv de vrijheid  50 48 53 54 205
4   Hagedoorn, E.J. SV schietteam KL 57 29 54 54 194
5   Spinder, T. MSV Scramble  53 41 48 48 190
6   Hartlief, H.A. S.V. Groningen  49 46 47 45 187
7   Sanders, Gert S.V. Groningen  56 40 36 33 165
                 
    Veteranen C-klasse            
1   Weersing, J.J. S.V. Groningen  58 40 42 47 187
2   Oosterveld, L.j. SV Drachten  51 49 32 51 183
3   Kooij, C.g. SV de Vrijheid Wieringen 35 41 30 51 157
4   Jongh de, L. SV de Vrijheid Wieringen 34 23 29 46 132